Count The Cards
Solitaire Mahjong Classic 2
Valentines Cards Match
Rummy 500 Card Game
ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD
Casino Cards Memory
Freecell Solitaire
Zakantosh Cardgame Lite
FreeCell
Blackjack Tournament
Classic Solitaire
Solitaire Classic
Mansion Solitaire
Purse Cards Match
Daily Solitaire
Solitaire Tripeaks
Lucky Vegas Blackjack
Mahjong & Connect Games
Racing & Driving Games
Simulation Games
Casual Games
Adventure Games
Cards Games
Match-3 Games
Merge Games
Puzzle Games
Football Games
Boardgames Games
.IO Games
Sports Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Basketball Games
Battle Games
Cooking Games
Shooter Games
Agility Games
Strategy Games
Art Games
Educational Games
Dress-up Games
Quiz Games
Care Games
Jigsaw Games
Count The Cards
Tray to count the number of carts before your time is run out! How accurate you are your time is shorter and shorter. So be fast and heave fun!
Game Instructions for Count The Cards
Use the mouse to play the game or tap on the screen!
Which studio is behind this game?
The programming and design of this game are by MBG Network.
Which tools were used to implement the game's physics and mechanics?
The game is built using the engine Construct 2.
Can kids safely play this game?
No, Count The Cards is not designed for young players.
In which genre can this game be found?
The game can be classified as Cards.
Does the game have mobile support?
Count The Cards works well on mobile platforms like iOS and Android.
What descriptors are used for this game?
The keywords used to describe this game are: number.
For which gender is this game best suited?
This game specifically appeals to Male & Female.
Which age demographics is this game designed for?
The Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age group would enjoy this game the most.
Is there any blood featured in the game?
Yes, Count The Cards has blood or blood-like effects.
Does the game feature any scenes with cruel or disturbing actions?
Yes, Count The Cards depicts cruelty in its gameplay or story.
Recommended Articles
- Can you pay rent with a credit card?
- Hope for Huntington's: First Human Trial of Stem Cell Therapy
- Prince William and Princess Kate's Sweet PDA: A Royal Kiss at Charity Polo Event
- How to Stand Out in a Competitive Job Market: Law Firms' New Focus
- Kamloops Hiker Found Deceased: Whatcom County Sheriff's Office
- Dangerous smoke from Canadian wildfires moves into the Great Lakes and Northeast
- Big Ten Presidents Meet with U.S. Senators to Shape College Sports Legislation
- Flo Balogun: "Outside noise" gave teammates "a bit of nerves" vs. Belgium
- NRLW Players Hope NRL Broadcast Deal Brings Longer Season, Full-Time Salaries
- Retirement Application Processing Times: What's Taking So Long?
- Elon Musk's $1 Million Voter Payouts: A Legal Battle Unveiled
- Anchorage Actor's Journey: From NYC to Alaska and Back for a One-Person Play
- Tasmanian Government's Plan to Save Boag's Brewery: A Historic Site's Future
- German Backpacker's 12-Day Outback Survival Story: From Frostbite to Book Deal
- Paul Pelosi Hit-and-Run Case: What We Know So Far
- NRL Transfer News: Broncos Sign Xavier Willison, Panthers Star Stays, Sharks Cult Hero Offer
- Tragic Death in Florida: Man Fleeing ICE Agents Struck by Tractor Trailer | Latest News Update
- Final Boss: A Comic-to-Game Adaptation with Tyler Kirkham
- Breaking News: Jack Smith's Team Breaks Protocol, Obtains Text Messages of 44 Congress Members
- Father and Son Speak Out: Escaping a Troubled Psychiatric Facility
- Ride Or Die: Prime Video's Genre-Bending Spy Comedy
- OpenAI vs Apple: The Trade Secret Lawsuit Explained
- Dara Singh: Will the Staines' Killer Be Released from Prison Soon?
- Kamloops Hiker Found Deceased: Whatcom County Sheriff's Office
- Nathan Cleary's Future: Staying in NRL or Moving Abroad?
- Google Cloud Workbench: Revolutionizing ML Development with VS Code Integration
- Captain 'Sully' Sullenberger Diagnosed with Alzheimer's Disease
- UC Regents: SAT Admissions Debate Heats Up - What's Next for College Readiness?
- Air New Zealand's Cabin Makeover: A New Experience for Business Class
- Backrooms Movie: A24's Highest-Grossing Film Ever is Now on Digital!
- Willson Contreras: 'I Found My Family in Boston' - Red Sox Catcher's Heartwarming Story
- Final Boss: A Comic-to-Game Adaptation with Tyler Kirkham
- Matthew Tkachuk's Security Detail During the Battle of Alberta
- Retirement Application Processing Times: What's Causing the Delay?
- ASX 200 Wednesday Watchlist: Oil, Gold, & Nick Scali in Focus
- Wham! Star Andrew Ridgeley's Rare Public Appearance: A Look at His Life and Legacy
- The Oldest Stars in the Galaxy Just Weighed In on One of Cosmology's Biggest Arguments
- Nebraska Baseball: Case Sanderson's Return for Senior Season
- Man United's Midfield Makeover: Kone, Tielemans, and More
- Ole Miss Sues LSU Players Over Unpaid Buyouts: What You Need to Know
- Nebraska Baseball: Case Sanderson's Return for Senior Season
- Elon Musk's $1 Million Payouts to Wisconsin Voters: Legal Implications and Political Impact
- Sarah Abo's Early Departure: A Look at Her Pregnancy Journey and the Today Show Scandals
- Bruins Add Kevyn Adams to Front Office as Senior Advisor to GM Don Sweeney
- Dave Darcy's LS-Powered Holden Premier: A Show-Winning Build Story
- Breeze Airways Expands: Direct Flights to Tampa from MacArthur Airport!
- Immigration Tragedy: Man Killed in Florida After Fleeing ICE Agents
- NASA's Voyager 1: Reviving 37-Year-Old Thrusters in Interstellar Space
- Indonesia's S&P Rating: Stable Outlook, But IDR Faces Challenges
- Thomas Tuchel Clears the Air with England Squad After Norway Comments | England vs Argentina Preview
- LeBron James' Next Team: Unveiling the Top Contenders for the NBA Legend
- Backrooms Movie: A24's Highest-Grossing Film Ever is Now on Digital!
- UFC's Dan Ige Drops to Bantamweight: New Division, New Opportunities? | MMA Analysis
- How Old is the Universe? Ancient Stars Settle a Cosmic Debate (13.8 Billion Years!)
- Wham! Star Andrew Ridgeley's Rare Public Appearance: A Look at His Life and Legacy
- UFC's Dan Ige Drops to Bantamweight - A New Chapter for '100 Grand'
- Breaking News: Boat Tragedy in San Francisco Bay - 1 Dead, 2 Missing
- Luke Barr's Impressive Performance: Breaking Records at the Texas Senior Circuit Meet
- IBM Stock Plunge: Is It a Buy After 25% Drop? Jim Cramer's Take on AI Spending Shift
- Conwy Mountain Fire: Teen's Terrifying Experience During Evacuation
- Philadelphia Flyers' Future: Signing Trevor Zegras and Jamie Drysdale
- Dave Darcy's Show-Winning, LS-Powered HJ Holden Premier: A Street Machine Summernats Success Story
- I'm A Celebrity... Get Me Out Of Here! Moves to Seven Network in 2027
- Canada's U17 Development Camp: Meet the Red Deer Rebels' Rising Stars
- Tommaso Ciampa Reflects on His Story with Johnny Gargano
- California Lawmakers Begging Quebec's Premier to Put U.S. Booze Back on the Shelves
- Canada's West Coast Pipeline: A Boost for Oil Sands and Energy Exports
- Final Boss: A Comic-to-Game Adaptation with Tyler Kirkham
- US Congress Votes to Make Daylight Saving Time Permanent
- Logan Stankoven's Stanley Cup Celebration: Kamloops' Big Day Delayed to August 16th
- Man United's Midfield Makeover: Targeting World Cup Hero Manu Kone
- How Old is the Universe? Ancient Stars Settle a Cosmic Debate (13.8 Billion Years!)
- OpenAI's GPT-5.6 Sol: Deleting Files and Data Without Permission?
- Backrooms Movie: A24's Highest-Grossing Film Ever is Now on Digital!
- WWE Raw Viewership & Ratings Report, 7/6/2026
- Didier Deschamps' Legacy: France's World Cup Journey and the End of an Era
- The Oldest Stars in the Galaxy Just Weighed In on One of Cosmology's Biggest Arguments
- Meta's AI Layoff Controversy: Workers Sue Over Bias and Privacy Concerns
- Flo Balogun: "Outside noise" gave teammates "a bit of nerves" vs. Belgium
- The Hacks Creators Reflect on the Show's Final Episode and Emmy Recognition
- NASA's Voyager 1: Reviving 37-Year-Old Thrusters in Deep Space
- Suki Waterhouse: Motherhood, Music, and the Impact of Opening for Taylor Swift
- Jannik Sinner's Serve: The Most Improved Shot in Tennis According to Jessica Pegula
- Remembering Scott Bryce: A Tribute to the 'As the World Turns' Star
- ICE Vehicle Stops Suspended: A Response to Recent Tragic Shootings
- Dan Ige's Bantamweight Move: A New Chapter for the UFC Veteran
- Jessica Pegula's Take on Jannik Sinner's Serve: 'Most Improved Shot in Tennis'
- Buccaneers' Bison-Flip Video: A Viral Sensation, Then Gone
- Spain's 2026 World Cup Run: A Throwback to 2010 Glory?
- Captain Sully's Battle: From Hudson Hero to Alzheimer's Advocate
- Samsung's Futuristic Phone Concepts: Slidable & Foldable Innovations
- Psychedelic Therapy for Veterans: VA and HHS Collaboration for Mental Health Research
- Could the Atlantic's Current Make Britain's Weather More Extreme?
- Seals' Dual Hearing Mastery: Land and Sea Acoustics
- Dead Humpback Whales on California Beaches: Decomposition and Domoic Acid
- Nathan Cleary's Future: NRL, Rugby Union, or Super League? | Latest Updates & Analysis
- Kevin Feige: Marvel's Pioneer of the Year 2026 | Award-Winning MCU Producer
- Dangerous smoke from Canadian wildfires moves into the Great Lakes and Northeast
- Dane's Blunt Assessment: Uncovering Fraser's Performance Struggles
- Jim Cramer Debunks AI Market Bubble Concerns: Here's Why